January 21, 28
February 4, 11, 25, 26
March 16,17, 18,19
April 13, 14, 15, 16
May 10,11,17,18
June 10,11,29,30
July 1,2,7,8,9,10,28,29,30
August 10,11,12,13,16,17
September 8,9,10,14
October 20,21,22,28
November 4,5,10,11,12
December 2,9

*Note: These are dates that the classes can be scheduled. At least 4 participants are needed per course.